You are not currently logged in.






» Lost your Password?

Join Us on FaceBook!

World Deer Expo
Game Check Logo

Game Check

AL Regs 2014

AL Regulations

A A A
Avatar

Please consider registering
guest

sp_LogInOut Log In

Lost password?
Advanced Search

— Forum Scope —




— Match —





— Forum Options —





Minimum search word length is 3 characters - maximum search word length is 84 characters

sp_Feed Topic RSS sp_TopicIcon
Calhoun County Scores for April 20th-22nd- 2018
April 24, 2018
8:52 am
Avatar

Secretary

Member
Forum Posts: 19
Member Since:
October 11, 2016
sp_UserOfflineSmall Offline

Thank you everyone for coming out and supporting us!

Open A
Alan Rickles 183-4

Open Known 50
Jeffrey Tom 191-6

Known 45 – Open
Jesse Bolam 216-8
Chris Vines 206-5
Chris Bailey 204-6
Don Brasher 186-3

Senior Men’s Open
David Turner 194-1

Senior Men’s Known
Shane Bates 210-6
James Long 161-2

Women’s Open A
Amanda Adams 187-1

Men’s Known 40
Brian Moss 208-6
Brent Barger 208-4
Mike Hester 190-8
Mike Patty 184-3
Jamey Adams 183-3

Women’s Open B
Karen Rickles 197-3

Women’s Known 40 – Open
Tabitha Barger 194-3
Makayla Barger 188-2
Mary Wilson 181-2
Courtney Barger 180-0
Challise Shirley 0-0

Super Senior Known
Bubba Browder 210-7
Phillip Williams 193-3
Eric Frazier 191-2
Steve Caruso 186-1
Rodney Maroney 181-1

Senior Women’s Known
Lori Hester 161-0

Hunter (Fixed Pins)
Nic Glenn 197-5
Will Dunlap 196-4
Chris James 178-2
Chris Jones 141-

Senior Hunter (Fixed Pins)
Rusty Graben 180-0

Women’s Hunter (Fixed Pins)
Carla Powell 178-2
Barbara Johns 172-1
Amanda Patty 164-0

Bow Novice (Fixed Pins)
Johnny Malone 186-3
Van Wilson 180-1
Dustin Day 170-1

Traditional
Glenn Rochester 171-1

High School Open Girls (GR9-12)
Lana Graben 179-2

High School Pins Boys (Gr9-12)
Matthew Helms 214-8
Ethan Hope 204-5
Tyler Hopper 200-4
Dane Driscoll 184-1
Clayton Cole 177-2
Austin Raincy 167-3
Jake Warden 167-2
Russ McCoy 150-0
Caleb Waites 135-0

High School Pins Girls (GR9-12)
Dena Graben 181-1
Lauren McCarver 173-0
Savannah Stevens 158-1
Montana Overby 151-0
Kaylee Nelson 140-0
Kloe McCurry 102-0

Middle School Open Girls(GR6-8)
Danielle Chapman 174-0
Devyn Chapman 154-1

Middle School Pins Boys(GR6-8)
Balin Carnes 182-2
Declan Patty 154-2
Baylor Alred 133-1
Casen Bowen 130-0
Ethan Martin 130-0
Jackson Boland 68-0

Middle School Pins Girls(GR6-8)
Chrissy Jones 190-4
Christina Jones 164-1
Shelby Boland 154-0
Gracie Gamble 132-1
Lexy Deerman 118-0

Elementary Open Girls (GR3-5)
Trinity Sandoval 180-5

Elementary Pins Boys (GR3-5)
Joshua Hopper 197-3
Alex Brewer 175-1
Reed Stimpson 127-0
Austin Dunlap 126-0

Youth Traditional
Alex King 170-0
Isaac Wilson 136-1

NASP
Courtney Rogers 103-0

Novelty winner is Declan Patty
Thank you again and see you next year!!

The following users say thank you to Sabrina Chapman for this useful post:

BubbaB, nighthunter
Forum Timezone: America/Chicago

Most Users Ever Online: 48

Currently Online:
7 Guest(s)

Currently Browsing this Page:
1 Guest(s)

Top Posters:

Charmen McAlpine: 1097

Larry McAfee: 714

Mike Crenshaw: 530

Mike Honaker: 474

headshot: 333

Alan Rickles: 279

Amanda Adams: 213

Larry Wood: 189

Scott Fletcher: 187

Shogun1: 159

Member Stats:

Guest Posters: 6

Members: 805

Moderators: 11

Admins: 1

Forum Stats:

Groups: 12

Forums: 58

Topics: 2030

Posts: 9579

Newest Members:

Janie Goolsby, Katelyn Klepsig, James Cotton, Jason Teaford_1, Ed Bancroft, Leslie Wells, Autumn Deaver, Tony Kernop, Mike Denning, Susan Lavecchia

Moderators: Hoytshooter: 209, msproctor: 275, Kevin Ivey: 287, James Hornbuckle: 76, Ben Cox: 12, Fatality: 428, Bulletbob: 28, William Chapman: 49, Bryan Gilbert: 3, Kristi Wood: 2, Jamey Adams: 22

Administrators: BHA Webmaster: 239